100% AUTHENTIC PRODUCTS SOURCED FROM USA
 
C2G/Cables to Go 36340 LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (...

C2G/Cables to Go 36340 LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (...

$5 Only 1 left
Quantity

C2G/Cables to Go 36340 LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Orange) • Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. • Buffer material: PVC • Buffer OD: 900 m • Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated)